Trail Maratón el Chico  - Inició 07:00 AM Mayo 13, 2018

E-mail Comentarios/Sugerencias lolomorto33@hotmail.com

 

 

40-Varonil

Pos

Bib

Apellido

Categoria

Gender

Tiempo

Lapso

Vuelta 1

Vuelta 2

1

24

HECTOR RODRIGUEZ

40k

Open

4:42:08

2:01:17

2:40:51

2

97

ERICK AGUILAR

40k

Open

4:44:29

2'20"

2:01:28

2:43:00

3

98

ROBERTO VIDAURRI

40k

Open

4:57:15

15'07"

2:06:41

2:50:34

4

32

RODOLFO ARMIJO YESCAS

40k

Open

5:13:36

31'27"

2:13:12

3:00:23

5

49

ARMANDO VIVANCO GOMICIAGA

40k

Open

5:15:03

32'55"

2:11:12

3:03:51

6

84

IVAN ALEJANDRO ALARCON RAYA

40k

Open

5:21:42

39'33"

2:22:24

2:59:17

7

89

JOSE DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA

40k

Open

5:27:33

45'24"

2:14:07

3:13:26

8

100

EDGAR ZUÑIGA SALINAS

40k

Open

5:43:23

1h01'14"

2:32:12

3:11:10

9

29

LUIS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ CHILINO

40k

Open

5:56:40

1h14'31"

2:30:20

3:26:19

10

96

CESAR ALEJANDRO NAVA ORTIZ

40k

Open

5:59:28

1h17'19"

2:25:47

3:33:40

11

10

CARLOS ARTURO GALINDO AGUILAR

40k

Open

6:00:57

1h18'49"

2:31:20

3:29:37

12

69

ARMANDO DIAZ BAUTISTA

40k

Open

6:03:40

1h21'32"

2:34:53

3:28:47

13

60

FABRICIO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ

40k

Open

6:11:08

1h29'00"

2:36:17

3:34:51

14

47

ALFONSO PERALTA SANCHEZ

40k

Open

6:14:08

1h31'59"

2:21:59

3:52:08

15

65

FRANCISCO GONZALEZ HIJAR

40k

Open

6:15:11

1h33'02"

2:37:37

3:37:34

16

5

ADEMAR GERMÁN RESÉNDIZ NIETO

40k

Open

6:15:13

1h33'05"

2:39:25

3:35:48

17

9

HEBER CASILLAS

40k

Open

6:17:30

1h35'21"

2:36:00

3:41:29

18

52

LUIS CARLOS REBOLLEDO DE LA PARRA

40k

Open

6:17:54

1h35'45"

2:49:38

3:28:16

19

37

LUIS PABLO LEÓN ÁLVAREZ

40k

Open

6:18:53

1h36'44"

2:49:26

3:29:27

20

16

ROBERTO CARLOS ALEJOS MONTES

40k

Open

6:26:58

1h44'50"

2:46:27

3:40:30

21

54

JESUS IBARRA PEREZ

40k

Open

6:28:37

1h46'28"

2:54:22

3:34:14

22

99

GABRIEL SALINAS CABRERA

40k

Open

6:29:06

1h46'58"

2:40:09

3:48:56

23

73

EDUARDO BECERRA GARCIA

40k

Open

6:31:35

1h49'26"

2:37:24

3:54:11

24

18

LUIS ANGEL MELENDEZ SOLIS

40k

Open

6:33:55

1h51'46"

2:47:12

3:46:43

25

40

GUILLERMO BARRIOS DEL VALLE

40k

Open

6:38:13

1h56'05"

2:00:31

4:37:41

26

72

MARCO HERVER GUZMAN

40k

Open

6:39:47

1h57'38"

2:42:59

3:56:47

27

63

JUAN PABLO CASTILLO CAZARES

40k

Open

6:45:34

2h03'26"

2:52:24

3:53:10

28

77

FERNANDO EMMANUEL RODRÍGUEZ OLIVARES

40k

Open

6:46:36

2h04'27"

2:58:48

3:47:47

29

90

EDGAR OSVALDO CHAVEZ JIMENEZ

40k

Open

6:46:36

2h04'28"

2:52:42

3:53:54

30

13

ADRIAN BLANCAS ARANA

40k

Open

6:50:13

2h08'04"

2:46:26

4:03:46

31

20

RICARDO CUEVAS RAMIREZ

40k

Open

6:54:59

2h12'50"

3:02:05

3:52:53

32

58

ISAAC MEJIA MONTES DE OCA

40k

Open

6:55:16

2h13'08"

2:57:33

3:57:42

33

33

CESAR OMAR CARRILLO LEAL

40k

Open

6:59:15

2h17'06"

2:45:15

4:14:00

34

75

JAIME HERNANDEZ VALDEZ

40k

Open

7:02:34

2h20'26"

2:38:52

4:23:42

35

68

JAIME JOSAFAT JARQUIN ALTAMIRANO

40k

Open

7:04:13

2h22'04"

3:46:29

3:17:44

36

95

PEDRO GARCÍA AGAPITO

40k

Open

7:06:43

2h24'34"

3:02:27

4:04:15

37

82

ULISES CADENA LEON

40k

Open

7:07:47

2h25'38"

3:08:21

3:59:26

38

61

ALEJANDRO BRAVO PÈREZ

40k

Open

7:18:28

2h36'19"

2:53:51

4:24:37

39

27

CESAR ALEJANDRO GUERRERO AZUELA

40k

Open

7:22:49

2h40'40"

3:00:26

4:22:23

40

36

ROLANDO REYNOSO MARTINEZ

40k

Open

7:24:22

2h42'13"

3:09:09

4:15:12

41

64

COSSETTE CARRILLO SALINAS

40k

Open

7:25:00

2h42'52"

3:19:28

4:05:31

42

34

MANUEL RAMIREZ DIEZ

40k

Open

7:27:06

2h44'57"

3:30:49

3:56:16

43

86

ALAN CHRISTIAN PAREDES HERNÁNDEZ

40k

Open

7:27:25

2h45'16"

3:10:14

4:17:10

44

62

GERARDO GONZALEZ SANTOS

40k

Open

7:30:59

2h48'50"

3:13:20

4:17:38

45

48

ROMAN FLORES GARCIA

40k

Open

7:31:19

2h49'10"

3:01:20

4:29:58

46

78

EMILIO MONTAÑO BUITRON

40k

Open

7:31:23

2h49'14"

3:10:26

4:20:56

47

80

YABIN SANTIAGO MOLINA

40k

Open

7:34:51

2h52'43"

3:06:02

4:28:49

48

67

SAMUEL CACHO

40k

Open

7:39:14

2h57'06"

3:30:34

4:08:40

49

8

HAFIZ ZURITA RENDÓN

40k

Open

7:41:42

2h59'33"

3:25:05

4:16:37

50

17

ALBERTO ROCHA

40k

Open

7:41:43

2h59'35"

3:02:27

4:39:16

51

11

CARLOS AQUILES ESPINOZA SOTO

40k

Open

7:43:04

3h00'55"

3:15:08

4:27:56

52

59

IVAN ARTURO FERNANDEZ BECERRIL

40k

Open

7:43:31

3h01'22"

3:03:14

4:40:16

53

2

ALEJANDRO TREJO CAMPA

40k

Open

7:44:35

3h02'26"

2:52:52

4:51:42

54

3

LUIS ANGEL CASTAÑEDA FLORES

40k

Open

7:45:22

3h03'13"

3:23:56

4:21:25

55

43

CARLOS CRUZ

40k

Open

7:51:21

3h09'13"

3:35:26

4:15:55

56

91

CESAR ROMERO ROBLES

40k

Open

7:51:50

3h09'42"

3:16:04

4:35:46

57

22

MARIO HERNÁNDEZ NERI

40k

Open

7:52:30

3h10'22"

3:25:48

4:26:42

58

35

VICENTE MENDOZA PINEDA

40k

Open

7:54:42

3h12'33"

3:14:23

4:40:18

59

7

MARCOS SERGIO GONZALEZ MADARIAGA

40k

Open

7:57:52

3h15'44"

3:34:26

4:23:26

60

26

OCTAVIO MONTAÑO MENDOZA

40k

Open

7:57:58

3h15'50"

3:23:03

4:34:54

61

56

JAVIER HERNANDEZ RUIZ

40k

Open

7:58:52

3h16'44"

3:18:04

4:40:48

62

93

JUAN CARLOS CASTILLEJOS

40k

Open

8:03:55

3h21'46"

3:22:51

4:41:03

63

30

ANGEL CORREA SOTO

40k

Open

8:04:28

3h22'20"

3:27:27

4:37:01

64

81

OSCAR MONSIVAIS

40k

Open

8:05:07

3h22'58"

3:26:15

4:38:52

65

31

ROBERTO ORTEGA EGUILUZ

40k

Open

8:08:04

3h25'56"

3:23:24

4:44:40

66

15

FERNANDO SANTAMARIA LINARES

40k

Open

8:10:28

3h28'20"

3:31:59

4:38:29

67

50

ANTONIO GILBERTO MIRANDA AVILA

40k

Open

8:14:22

3h32'14"

3:27:50

4:46:32

68

71

EDUARDO MONTERRUBIO ROMERO

40k

Open

8:15:55

3h33'46"

3:17:56

4:57:59

69

92

ENRIQUE TORRES CARDENAS

40k

Open

8:17:40

3h35'31"

3:42:20

4:35:20

70

4

MARIO DIAZ CARMONA

40k

Open

8:23:20

3h41'11"

3:29:36

4:53:44

71

42

VICENTE ARROYO

40k

Open

8:29:39

3h47'31"

3:36:19

4:53:20

72

6

FERNANDO DE JESUS ALVAREZ CANO

40k

Open

8:35:56

3h53'47"

3:07:26

5:28:30

73

45

JOSE MACIEL ORTIZ

40k

Open

8:36:22

3h54'13"

3:14:53

5:21:28

74

25

ENRIQUE JARAMILLO GARCÍA

40k

Open

8:38:33

3h56'25"

3:43:40

4:54:53

75

39

FERNANDO GARCIA SUAREZ

40k

Open

8:48:54

4h06'46"

3:40:31

5:08:23

76

85

MARIO LAURO GALLEGOS

40k

Open

8:51:31

4h09'23"

3:23:28

5:28:03

77

87

OMAR PEREZ ENRIQUEZ

40k

Open

8:51:35

4h09'27"

3:55:35

4:55:59

78

28

MANUEL ALEJANDRO AGUIRRE DOMINGUEZ

40k

Open

8:51:41

4h09'33"

3:27:33

5:24:08

79

12

VICENTE MONROY RIVERA

40k

Open

8:56:32

4h14'23"

3:59:29

4:57:02

80

55

JOSE ANTONIO AGUILAR AYALA

40k

Open

9:08:10

4h26'01"

3:35:43

5:32:26

81

44

ALBERTO LIMETA CABAÑAS

40k

Open

9:21:23

4h39'15"

3:43:41

5:37:41

DNF

51

JULIO CÉSAR MARTÍNEZ GARNICA

40k

Open

1:42:17

DNF

88

JOSÉ RENÉ RESENDIZ SANDOVAL

40k

Open

2:07:36

DNF

76

MARCO ANTONIO MORIN HUERTA

40k

Open

3:06:04

DNF

70

JESUS ANTONIO CASIANO CISNEROS

40k

Open

3:30:51

DNF

94

ALEJANDRO (MINDY)

40k

Open

3:40:35

DNF

41

ADOLFO HERNANDEZ

40k

Open

3:53:35

DNF

53

ADRIAN JIMENEZ SALINAS

40k

Open

3:58:36

DNF

38

GIBRÁN NANDÍ AYALA

40k

Open

4:02:19

DNF

74

PEDRO ISAAC RAMIREZ BACA

40k

Open

4:13:53

DNF

66

CHRISTIAN GARCIA JIMENEZ

40k

Open

4:16:27

DNF

57

ALEJANDRO MOCTEZUMA PAZ

40k

Open

4:28:30

DNF

19

PACO GUERRERO AZUELA

40k

Open

4:11:29

 

40-Femenil

Pos

Bib

Apellido

Categoria

Gender

Tiempo

Lapso

Vuelta 1

Vuelta 2

1

129

VICTORIA CALISTO

40k

Women

5:33:44

2:35:43

2:58:01

2

149

NAYELI DE LA TORRE

40k

Women

5:40:29

6'44"

2:33:46

3:06:42

3

148

MARIA QUINTANA

40k

Women

6:38:23

1h04'39"

2:53:44

3:44:38

4

134

GLORIA RAMOS CASTILLO

40k

Women

6:45:17

1h11'33"

2:54:23

3:50:54

5

144

MARISOL GONZALEZ OSORIO

40k

Women

6:46:34

1h12'50"

2:50:37

3:55:56

6

147

ALEJANDRA ESPONDA

40k

Women

6:55:16

1h21'32"

3:01:16

3:54:00

7

141

ANAHI CISNEROS MENDOZA

40k

Women

7:19:21

1h45'37"

3:02:31

4:16:50

8

125

NELLY PINEDA

40k

Women

7:20:24

1h46'39"

3:31:02

3:49:21

9

137

CAROL CARMEN MENDEZ LANDIN

40k

Women

7:23:43

1h49'59"

3:16:13

4:07:29

10

150

ANAHI GAMERO LUNA

40k

Women

7:30:05

1h56'20"

3:12:52

4:17:12

11

136

EDNA GONZALEZ

40k

Women

7:33:15

1h59'31"

3:22:23

4:10:51

12

111

HILARY LEBEUF

40k

Women

7:35:00

2h01'16"

3:22:45

4:12:15

13

145

DIONICIA MARQUEZ ROSALES

40k

Women

7:42:42

2h08'57"

3:15:06

4:27:35

14

142

EVA NAYELY MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ

40k

Women

7:51:46

2h18'02"

3:15:51

4:35:54

15

146

LILIANA JUAREZ GONZALEZ

40k

Women

7:55:21

2h21'37"

3:14:04

4:41:16

16

140

VERONICA ALFARO RAMIREZ

40k

Women

7:58:09

2h24'25"

3:12:25

4:45:43

17

122

DULCE MARIA AVILES RAMIREZ

40k

Women

8:05:20

2h31'35"

3:38:35

4:26:44

18

124

MAYRA LIZETH ORTEGA VARONA

40k

Women

8:14:21

2h40'37"

3:27:51

4:46:30

19

135

PATRICIA MEZA RIVERA

40k

Women

8:21:07

2h47'23"

3:36:08

4:44:59

20

117

CAROLINA JUDITHPEREZ HERNANDEZ

40k

Women

8:21:09

2h47'24"

3:36:13

4:44:55

21

110

ELIZABETH ARRIAGA LOPEZ

40k

Women

8:23:16

2h49'32"

3:32:45

4:50:30

22

118

LETICIA VEGA CASTRO

40k

Women

8:29:47

2h56'03"

3:34:58

4:54:48

23

128

MIRIAM HAYDEE LEON PEREZ

40k

Women

8:31:23

2h57'39"

3:42:29

4:48:54

24

127

ALICIA RUIZ JUAREZ

40k

Women

8:38:15

3h04'31"

3:37:03

5:01:11

25

138

ANA LAURA ROSALES HERNANDEZ

40k

Women

8:40:51

3h07'07"

3:44:55

4:55:55

26

123

MARCELA ESPAÑA BUCIO

40k

Women

8:51:12

3h17'28"

3:27:22

5:23:49

27

132

ISABEL MONTERRUBIO ROMERO

40k

Women

8:52:51

3h19'07"

3:19:00

5:33:50

28

115

CARMEN FLORES GONZALEZ

40k

Women

8:56:19

3h22'35"

3:59:41

4:56:38

29

112

DOMINGA BARRERA MATILDE

40k

Women

8:56:24

3h22'40"

3:47:16

5:09:07

30

133

REBECA PERALTA SOSA

40k

Women

8:58:25

3h24'41"

3:46:51

5:11:33

31

120

MAGDALENA CRUZ GOMEZ

40k

Women

8:59:32

3h25'48"

3:46:09

5:13:23

32

113

MARÍA GRANADOS MELÉNDEZ

40k

Women

9:09:01

3h35'17"

3:56:15

5:12:45

DNF

130

OBDULIA SOTELO CEDILLO

40k

Women

4:20:17

DNF

119

CLAUDIA BARBOZA GONZALEZ

40k

Women

4:51:21

DNF

151

YESICA GUZMAN BARDALES

40k

Women

5:58:42

DQ

121

CLAUDIA JULIO SOLARES

40k

Women

 

20-Varonil

Pos

Bib

Apellido

Categoria

Gender

Tiempo

Lapso

1

398

MISAEL GAYOSO

20k

Open

1:57:51

2

399

ALFONSO GARCIA MARQUEZ

20k

Open

2:00:28

2'36"

3

409

LUIS URBINA

20K

Open

2:00:33

2'41"

4

310

DANIEL CERVANTES GÓMEZ

20k

Open

2:09:54

12'02"

5

317

ABID A. VIVANCO LOYOLA

20k

Open

2:10:44

12'52"

6

234

CRISTÓBAL SOLIS PALOMERA

20k

Open

2:13:39

15'47"

7

203

VICTOR CRUZ ESTRADA

20k

Open

2:13:48

15'56"

8

295

RIGOBERTO JIMENEZ CRUZ

20k

Open

2:14:27

16'35"

9

391

PASCUAL MORALES SANTIAGO.

20k

Open

2:19:43

21'51"

10

272

ISAI MISAEL QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ

20k

Open

2:20:20

22'29"

11

346

RAMIRO AGUILAR OLIVER

20k

Open

2:20:31

22'39"

12

373

LUIS ALBERTO ESCOBEDO CERÓN

20k

Open

2:27:59

30'07"

13

384

JOSUE MIXALIS GARCIA CARBAJAL

20k

Open

2:28:45

30'53"

14

209

JOSE LUIS GALINDO IBARRA

20k

Open

2:29:18

31'26"

15

208

AARON GALINDO BUSTAMANTE

20k

Open

2:29:37

31'45"

16

305

NORBERTO CHAVEZ

20k

Open

2:30:26

32'34"

17

228

OSCAR FERNANDO COLIN RAMIREZ

20k

Open

2:31:21

33'29"

18

249

JOSE LUIS MANCILLA BARCENAS

20k

Open

2:32:26

34'34"

19

406

CLEMENTE ESPINOSA

20k

Open

2:36:14

38'22"

20

389

ROBERTO SÁNCHEZ CRUZ

20k

Open

2:38:41

40'49"

21

343

HÉCTOR JAVIER MOLINA NÚÑEZ

20k

Open

2:38:44

40'52"

22

287

JOAN VILA HASSENTEUFEL

20k

Open

2:42:03

44'11"

23

363

JOAN VILA CASANOVAS

20k

Open

2:42:34

44'42"

24

402

HIPÓLITO ORTA

20k

Open

2:42:58

45'06"

25

350

JESUS LÓPEZ SERNA

20k

Open

2:43:48

45'56"

26

351

EMMANUEL LOPEZ SERNA

20k

Open

2:43:51

45'59"

27

207

DAMIAN FELIX FRACCALVIERI

20k

Open

2:44:03

46'11"

28

232

JOSE MARIA SANTIAGO

20k

Open

2:45:22

47'30"

29

345

TOMAS ORTEGA FRAGOSO

20k

Open

2:47:00

49'08"

30

349

JOSÉ OMAR LÓPEZ SERNA

20k

Open

2:47:04

49'12"

31

330

ENRIQUE MOCTEZUMA GUZMAN

20k

Open

2:47:14

49'22"

32

306

PETER STALTER

20k

Open

2:48:32

50'40"

33

308

ALEJANDRO CARVAJAL

20k

Open

2:49:42

51'50"

34

291

YOAQUIN GARCÍA-LUNA GARZA

20k

Open

2:53:30

55'38"

35

225

RAUL OLVERA PLATA

20k

Open

2:55:41

57'49"

36

307

SERGIO OLVERA GARRIDO

20k

Open

2:55:53

58'01"

37

412

ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ

Open

2:55:53

58'01"

38

331

FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MONTERRUBIO

20k

Open

2:56:41

58'49"

39

319

SALVADOR CASTAÑEDA YAÑEZ

20k

Open

2:56:55

59'03"

40

325

JOE RICARDO RAMIREZ LEON

20k

Open

2:58:38

1h00'46"

41

335

MARIO ALBERTO PEREZ SEVILLA

20k

Open

2:59:04

1h01'12"

42

276

AXEL DANIEL MERINO OSORNIO

20k

Open

2:59:12

1h01'20"

43

201

SALVADOR RIVERO

20k

Open

3:00:03

1h02'11"

44

227

ERICK GARCIA LEON

20k

Open

3:00:04

1h02'12"

45

311

RCIARDO FONSECA MACIAS

20k

Open

3:01:02

1h03'10"

46

381

NAIM ROJO VOLPI

20k

Open

3:01:12

1h03'20"

47

386

JOEL ESTUDILLO RENDÓN

20k

Open

3:01:46

1h03'54"

48

390

LUIS FELIPE VILLEDA PAZ

20k

Open

3:03:22

1h05'30"

49

238

EDGAR SANTILLÁN GÓMEZ

20k

Open

3:05:30

1h07'38"

50

284

ULISES SOLÍS HERNÁNDEZ

20k

Open

3:05:38

1h07'46"

51

271

ALFONSO JIMENEZ CHAPA

20k

Open

3:05:55

1h08'03"

52

383

MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA CARBAJAL

20k

Open

3:06:05

1h08'13"

53

314

LEONARDO SALAZAR

20k

Open

3:06:37

1h08'45"

54

252

SERGIO OLIVER ISLAS

20k

Open

3:07:45

1h09'53"

55

243

AMIR ABDULA SÁNCHEZ CRUZ

20k

Open

3:10:23

1h12'31"

56

341

RICARDO LUDLOW REVERTER

20k

Open

3:10:49

1h12'57"

57

312

DANIEL MANCILLA ALVARADO

20k

Open

3:11:11

1h13'19"

58

328

JOSE GONZALEZ AGUAS

20k

Open

3:11:14

1h13'22"

59

1

SE CAMBIO A 20K

Open

3:11:41

1h13'49"

60

286

RAUL FLORES CRUZ

20k

Open

3:12:26

1h14'34"

61

300

DIEGO ISRAEL LARA ARVIZU

20k

Open

3:12:46

1h14'54"

62

405

ANTONIO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ

20k

Open

3:14:36

1h16'44"

63

220

GUSTAVO ICAZBALCETA GONZALEZ

20k

Open

3:15:25

1h17'33"

64

245

VICTOR MANUEL BAÑOS FLORES

20k

Open

3:15:41

1h17'49"

65

401

ALEX SALINAS PEREZ

20k

Open

3:16:52

1h19'00"

66

269

VLADIMIR HERNANDEZ GUERRERO

20k

Open

3:18:05

1h20'13"

67

222

HÉCTOR H. PEREZ

20k

Open

3:18:12

1h20'20"

68

268

JESUS GERARDO VALDERRABANO VAZQUEZ

20k

Open

3:18:29

1h20'37"

69

216

EMMANUEL RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ

20k

Open

3:18:57

1h21'05"

70

315

PABLO SOTO SANCHEZ

20k

Open

3:19:02

1h21'10"

71

242

ERNESTO PASTEN ZAPATA

20k

Open

3:19:20

1h21'28"

72

353

FLORENCIO ADRIAN ISLAS BLANCAS

20k

Open

3:19:38

1h21'46"

73

369

JUAN MANUEL MIRANDA TORRES

20k

Open

3:20:07

1h22'15"

74

265

FELIPE RANGEL ESPINOLA

20k

Open

3:21:12

1h23'20"

75

240

JUAN JESÚS SOTO ROBLES

20k

Open

3:21:19

1h23'27"

76

329

ARMANDO RODRÍGUEZ OTAMENDI

20k

Open

3:21:26

1h23'34"

77

327

VILIULFO CEA PARRA

20k

Open

3:22:15

1h24'23"

78

337

ERICK GONZALEZ AMADOR

20k

Open

3:24:11

1h26'19"

79

298

RICARDO GARCIA

20k

Open

3:24:18

1h26'26"

80

226

ARTURO DAVILA OLGUIN

20k

Open

3:24:30

1h26'38"

81

392

PABLO ADRIAN LÓPEZ PLIEGO

20k

Open

3:24:59

1h27'07"

82

297

LUIS ARTURO MENDIETA CARRANCO

20k

Open

3:25:01

1h27'09"

83

323

ROBERTO HERNANDEZ SKYNFIELD

20k

Open

3:25:36

1h27'44"

84

320

VICTOR HUGO ESCAMILLA BAÑOS

20k

Open

3:25:55

1h28'03"

85

326

JOSE ANTONIO GODOY REYES

20k

Open

3:26:24

1h28'32"

86

260

GONZALO ORTIZ FLORES

20k

Open

3:26:53

1h29'01"

87

361

BRYAN ADOLFO OLVERA RAMIREZ

20k

Open

3:26:54

1h29'02"

88

204

RAUL PACHECO SANCHEZ

20k

Open

3:26:59

1h29'07"

89

332

PEDRO VILLA

20k

Open

3:27:21

1h29'29"

90

340

ALEJANDRO AVILA ARTEAGA

20k

Open

3:28:22

1h30'30"

91

338

OMAR ALBERTO LUIS LUIS

20k

Open

3:28:38

1h30'46"

92

385

ALFREDO OLGUÍN ZAMORA

20k

Open

3:28:48

1h30'56"

93

253

FERNANDO SANCHEZ RIOS

20k

Open

3:28:49

1h30'57"

94

229

MARIO EDUARDO SOLIS POLETI

20k

Open

3:29:40

1h31'48"

95

223

DANIEL ARMENTA BARRERA

20k

Open

3:30:52

1h33'00"

96

257

JUANMARTINCORTESBRAVO

20k

Open

3:30:59

1h33'07"

97

380

ALBERTO LUNA LUCAS

20k

Open

3:31:50

1h33'58"

98

274

EZEQUIEL

20k

Open

3:33:05

1h35'13"

99

233

ALEJANDRO RIVERA CHAVEZ

20k

Open

3:33:32

1h35'40"

100

375

ROBERTO ISAAC HERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ

20k

Open

3:34:58

1h37'06"

101

210

CARLOS CHAVEZ GARCIA

20k

Open

3:35:06

1h37'14"

102

248

DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ GALLEGOS